Fiber Distribution Frame

3U 144 Core Fiber Splice Distribution Frame CWFDF-D144C

3U 144 Core High Density Fiber Splice Patch Panel
 
Details and Technical Specifications:
1.The High Density Fiber Splicing Patching Panel 144 Core  is 3U 144 Core ,
2.installed 12pcs 12 Core Fiber Splice Tray For Fiber Fusion Splicing
3.Also could be Installed with LC Adapters,E2000 Adapters,etc, Up to 288 Core 3U
4.SC/PC Adapters Singlemode Duplex Design,72pcs installed in Front Plate.
Also could be 144pcs SC/PC Singlemode Simplex Adapters installed at 144 Core
5.Cold Rolled Steel Material.
 
 
MPO Fiber Plugs For 3U 144 Core Frame