Fiber Distribution Frame

MPO Modular Tray,Fiber Optic MPO Splice Patch Tray CWFDF-MPO

 

Fiber Optic Splice and Patch Tray Used in 3U 144 Core Frame
 
 
 
Details and Technical Specifications:
1.The High Density Fiber Panel 144 Core CWFDF-MPO is 3U 144 Core ,
2.install 1pcs 12 Core MPO-SC Fanout Pigtails.
3.Also could be Installed with LC Adapters,E2000 Adapters,etc
4.SC/PC Adapters Singlemode Duplex Design,6pcs installed in each Tray for 12 Core.
5.Aluminum Material or Cold Rolled Steel
 
Details For the Fiber Optic Fiber Panel 3U 144 Core Plug-In Design
 
 
Fiber Optic Panel 3U 144 Core Plug-In Design